Forgot password or username?

2022 National Exhibition Accepted Artists

Artist Title
Suzanne Accetta Fractured Rainbows
Christine Alfery Designed
Sherry Allen Nesting in the Fronds
Paul L. Andino The Confined and Conflicted
Helen Beacham La Sagrada Familia
Matthew Bird Float
Bruce Bobick Lanternes des Mort: Jihad
Anne Bradham Switch To Outside
Marilynne Bradley Structure of Steel
Claudia Broom Amazing Grace
Allan Butt Paris: Apres le Dejeuner – After Lunch
William Campbell The Collector
Stephan Celestin Confetti Cannon
Elaine Daily-Birnbaum Treading Water
Barbara ONeal Davis Ball Cap
Pat Dews Artic Thaw2
Nancy Dias Endeavor
Jacqueline Dorsey Pulse
Lynda English She Fed The Birds
Sally Evans Floating Around
Edie Fagan Villeneuve les Avignon
Z Feng Snowy Creek
Kathy Rennell Forbes Progress
Lisa Franklin House Rules
Xi Guo Pink Spots
Bro Halff Bright Day in Autumn, Poipu, Kaua’i
Kristin Herzog A Walk in the Woods IV
Catherine Hillis Girls Just Wanna’ Have Fun
Lance Hunter Shades of Emily
Jeff Ishikawa Ethereal Morning
John James Stillness Through A Storm
Kie Johnson Joyride
Babs Kall Garden Party
Kevin Kardon Gallancticarius The Tranquil Explorer of The Void
Michele Tabor Kimbrough Crucian Carnival Series XXII
Steve Kippels I’ll be looking at the moon, but I’ll be seeing you
Kathy Kitz Sunrise #4
Wendy Kornfield Seamstress of Dreams
Chris Krupinski Lemons with a Bowl of Blueberries
Rebecca Krutsinger The Cat’s Meow
Joseph Lahita Afternoon Snack
Connor Lesniak Market Color
NancyJeanette Long With Lemon Please
Stacy Lund Levy Always More Fish…
Ron Malone Multi Facet
Georgia Mason Last Warm Day
William McKeown Just One More Turn
Robert Mejer Variant-Checkmate
Rebecca Mentz Water Street Site
Susan Monroe Have Your Found It Yet?
Audrey Montgomery Bit by Bit
Suzanne Natzke Northbound At Dusk
Daryl Nicholson Lalapazaza
Sue Pink Angle of Incidence
Barbara Rohde Horseshoe Crab Medley
Clint Samples Flyaway
Karen Schaaf Silence of Flight
Suzy Schultz Server
Joshua Searcy East Tennessee Farmland
Bonnie Sedlak Sea Arches
Rosemary Segreti Scope Creep
Kathy Simon-McDonald The Chalk Artist XIII
Jen Singh Its place in the cosmos
Susanna Spann Monday Music Magic
Mary Spellings Foothold
Iain Stewart Roadworks- Royal Mile, Edinburgh
E. Stoddard PatSea
Susan Stuller Heaven’s Gate
Eileen Sudzina Traffic Cop
Don Taylor Red Headress and Pomegranite
Suzanne Thigpen Okavango Sunset
Diana Toma Between resistance and surrender
Lyudmila Tomova Boats In Greece
Brenda Turner Moo
Gail Watson Interrupted
Sandra Webster Bikewalker
Don Whitson 8 Ball
Suzanna Winton Ibis
Val Wright All Alone